Kathy Aguilar
1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3011
Guadalupe Bautista
Night Custodian
(805) 488-3541
Cristy Burke
Assistant Principal
(805) 488-3541, x. 3098
Micaela Cardenas
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3003
Victoria Carter
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3005
Ortencia Casillas
1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3004
Maria Ceja
Kitchen Manager
(805) 488-3541
Rafaela Cortes-Alvarez
School Psychologist
(805) 488-3541, x. 9250
Andres Cuevas
Night Custodian
(805) 488-3541
Deborah Dipasquale
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3020
Rachel Enevoldsen
Speech Pathologist
(805) 488-3541, x. 3077
Cathryn Evans
1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3010
Catalina Flores
Kitchen Assistant
(805) 488-3541
Angie Fullmer
English Learner Support Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3090
Yvette Garcia
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3019
Patricia Garcy
Academic Intervention Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3057
Ann Gillis
Cashier
(805) 488-3541
Maricela Gomez
Kindergarten Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3072
Mayra Gomez
Kindergarten Aide
(805) 488-3541
Vincent Gomez
5th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3013
Leticia Gonzales
SAI Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Ana Gonzalez
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3073
Maria Granado
Principal
(805) 488-3541, x. 3099
Stephanie Gudaz
5th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3012
Laura Hernandez
School Counselor
(805) 488-3541, x. 3089
Missey Hernandez
5th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3014
Betty Johnsen
4th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3015
Sydnee Johnsonbaugh
School Nurse
(805) 488-3541, x. 3091
Diane Keelan
4th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3018
Almacynthia Leon
SDC Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3006
Laurie Martinez
Night Custodian (4-hour)
(805) 488-3541
Caroline Mercado
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3022
Jane Mesrobian
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3021
Kevin Minjares
1st/5th Grade Job Share
(805) 488-3541
Sergio Moreno
ASES Coordinator
(805) 488-3541
Javier Muniz
Head Custodian
(805) 488-3541
Oue Nabor
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Kristina Norvell
Kindergarten Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3059
Connie Nunez
SDC Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Martina Patrick
2/3 Combo Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3002
Itzel Perez
Office Clerk Sub
(805) 488-3541, x. 3095
Laura Pina
Kindergarten Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3071
Esmeralda Preciado
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3001
Daniela Rabelo Fraire
TK Aide
(805) 488-3541
Jessica Ramirez
Kindergarten Aide
(805) 488-3541
Minerva Ramirez
Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Anna Reed Sanchez
1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3009
Gisel Robles
Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Mayra Rosales
Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3541
Yajaira Ruiz
Kindergarten Aide
(805) 488-3541
Alyssa Rush
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3008
Henry Salazar
SAI Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3075
Virginia Simental
Office Manager Sub
(805) 488-3541, x. 3094
Liliana Soria
Kindergarten Aide
(805) 488-3541
Meghann Stella
Kindergarten Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3058
Roberto Uribe
4th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3017
Sara Valladolid
4/5 Combo Teacher
(805) 488-3541, x. 3016
Yarai Vargas
Speech Assistant
(805) 488-3541
Luisa Perez
Kitchen Assistant
(805) 488-3541
Diane Young
School Librarian Sub
(805) 488-3541