Katya Acuña
2nd Grade TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1016
Lynda Adams
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1031
Monica Aguilar
5th Grade TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1004
Mirta Alcantar
School Principal
805-488-3583
Karin Aldridge
3rd grade TWI Teacher
(805)488-3583
Nick Araujo
Head Custodian
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1050
Marion Aune
Kinder Teacher
(805) 488-3583
Aaren Balasa
5th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1002
Teresa Behrens
Kindergarten Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1074
Denise Bernd
4th grade TWI Teacher
(805)488-3583
Linda Ceja
K Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1075
Cristina Cerda
SAI Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1025
Amber Chaparro
Office Clerk
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1092
Victoria Cruz
TK Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1073
Giovanna Cuevas
School Librarian
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1080
Kate Daniels
1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1029
Grisell Delgadillo
Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1027
Maria Dominguez
TWI 1st grade Para
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1020
Etelina Durazo
English Language Support Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1027
Leila Faber
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1015
Paul Filkins
Occupational Therapist
(805) 488-3583 Ext.2690
Courtney Foley
4th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1001
Angela French
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1007
Laura Garcia
SPED Teacher (3rd-5th)
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1023
Gina Garcia
4th Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1005
Clarissa Garcia
5th Grade Teacher long term sub
(805) 488-3583
Lucila Gomez-Perez
3rd Grade TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1018
Olivia Hernandez
2nd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1019
Ana Hinojosa
Kinder TWI Teacher
(805)488-3583
Ana Hinojosa
Kinder TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1073
Angela Hubb
School Nurse
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1091
Martha Hunter
Office Manager
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1094
Nicole Lapointe-Arkangel
TWI 1st Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1024
Laura LeJeune
SPED Teacher (K-2nd)
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1006
Wilfredo Malabanan
Evening Custodian
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1050
Kelly Marsh
K-5 Speech Pathologist
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1085
Wendi Martinez
Pre-K Speech Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1090
Sandra M Martinez
SPED K-2 Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1006
Marissa Melgoza
2nd Grade TWI long term sub teacher
(805) 488-3583
Julie Moore
3rd Grade Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1014
Darcel Olayo
3rd-4th SPED Long Term Substitute Teacher (Room 23)
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1023
Michele Pillai
SAI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1025
Annette Preciado
School Counselor
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1089
Alice Ramirez
1st Grade TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1020
Faustino Ramos
Evening Custodian
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1050
Samantha Rodriguez
SPED K-2 Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1006
Sabrina Ruiz
Bard ASES Coordinator
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 1040
John Shallenberger
School Psychologist
(805) 488-3583 Ext. 9257
Edelmira Shuman
5th Grade TWI Teacher
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1003
Maria Silva
Kindergarten Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1071
Mayra Vaca
SPED Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1023
Rose Marie Vasquez
Bilingual Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1027
Olivia Vazquez
4th TWI Teacher
80-488-3583 Ext. 1012
Anne Wanderer
SPED Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1023
Tracy Williams
Kitchen Manager
(805) 488-3583 Ext.1081
Ambar Zendejas
Kinder long term sub teacher
(805)488-3583