Default Avatar
Raven Aipa
Senior Director
Educational Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Maria Alarcon
Food Services Technician
Food Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Tereza Arrieta
Executive Secretary
Human Resources
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Claudia Basaldua
Senior Secretary
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Shauna Bird
Occupational Therapist
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Joanna Carino
Director
Food Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Juan Castano
PC Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
David Castellano
Director
Student Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Carol Mahoney-Earnest
Physical Education Teacher
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Valdina Chavez
Human Resources Clerk
Human Resources
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Sandra Martinez
Senior Secretary
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Emelia Martinez
English Learner Support Teacher
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Rafaela Cortes-Alvarez
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Brian Medel
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Helen Cosgrove
Assistant Superintendent
Educational Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Ghada Crutcher
Music Teacher
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Maria De Jesus Mendoza Arellano
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Carmen Cuevas
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Michelle Mills
English Learner Support Teacher
Educational Projects
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Grant Molina
Network Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Mario Molina
Assistant Director
Facilities, Operations, Transportation
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Francisco Montanez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Clark Devlin
Director
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Alejandro Murillo
PC Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Carlos Dominguez
Assistant Superintendent
Human Resources
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Michael Nese
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Joy Epstein
Program Specialist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Cathy Niss
Director
Business
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Cindy Norvell
Payroll Technician
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Lauren O'Leary
School Nurse
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Samsun Okinaga
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Cristina Ortega
Accounting Specialist
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Jose Ortega
PC Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Cecilia Fernandez
Senior Secretary
Educational Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Claudia Ortega
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Paul Filkins
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Maria Ortiz
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Vanessa Ortiz-Martinez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Maria Paramo
Certificated Pupil service
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Angie Fullmer
English Learner Support Teacher
Educational Projects
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Gina Gaines-Olmande
Accounting Specialist
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Valerie Galvan
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Juan Gamez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Carlos Perez
Music Teacher
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Aurora Garcia
Senior Secretary
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Ronald Garcia
Copy Center
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Frank Garcia
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Laura Porras
Purchasing Technician
Business
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Nichola Gisonno
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Gilberto Quezada
Assistant Director
Facilities, Operations, Transportation
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
David Ragsdale
Chief Technology Officer
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Estela Gomez
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Stephen Recker
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Patricia Gonzalez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Alejandra Govea
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Eugenia Rivera
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Jerilyn Robertson
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Celia Robles
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Enrique Guerrero
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Cynthia Rojas
Executive Assistant
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Peggy Rush
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Leticia Salgado
Senior Secretary
Educational Projects
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Javier Sanchez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Ofelia Hernandez
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Deborah Sandoval
Payroll Technician
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Manuel Herrera
PC Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Denise Hicklin
Senior Director
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Ada Seto
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
John Shallenberger
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Joe Hiton
Senior Director
Facilities, Operations, Transportation
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Lizabeth Hoppe
Technology Resource Specialist
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Angela Hubb
School Nurse
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Sarah Hunt
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Ernesta Solano
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Lucia J De Arredondo
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Melissa Staley
Certificated Pupil service
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Rosalyn Tellez
Certificated Pupil service
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
David Jimenez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Saul Jimenez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Jennifer Tissler
Senior Director
Human Resources
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Viviana Torres
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Rex Transfiguracion
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Martin Johnson
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Sydnee Johnsonbaugh
School Nurse
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Michelle Valdivieso
School Psychologist
Pupil Support Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Sara Valladolid
Certificated Pupil service
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Claudia Vargas
Paraprofessional
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Noe Vargas
PC Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Jon Larson
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Florence Veray-Houston
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Mirna Villa
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Melanie Lee
Database Technician
Technology
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Irma Villanueva
Senior Director
Educational Projects
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Christine Walker
Superintendent
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Megan Walker
Certificated Pupil service
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Donna Watson
Senior Secretary
Educational Services
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Guadalupe Lopez
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Virginia Yrlas
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Sylvia Yslas
Other Classified Staff
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Estela Macias
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Candy Zaragosa
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588
Default Avatar
Estella Zaragoza
Classified - Clerical
(805) 488-3588